40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Wide neck black leather biker jacket for men” has been added to your cart.

Wide neck black leather biker jacket for men


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Get a rebellious men’s style in this high neck leather biker jacket.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Get a rebellious men’s style in this high neck leather biker jacket. Streaming double layer zipper neck accentuates the manly attributes that you can’t resist to adopt. It is not always you get a bold jacket that lifts presumably your height and adds the luxuriant appeal in your personae. The flattering fit to body leather jacket is crafted with utmost care to display the sumptuous facade in this season.

This men’s biker jacket has a classic symmetrical appearance. Having double zipper embellished on the wide collars for granting a highly sophisticated outlook. Visible cuffs and hem padding look stunning as well as give a comfortable fastening. Two chest pockets are painstakingly aligned with the chest seam-lines. Cuffs are also given zipper fastening. Fully inner viscose linings feel extremely gliding while wearing on and off the jacket.

  • • High stand zipper collar
  • • Top notch front zipper closure
  • • 2 Chest zipper pockets/p>
  • • 2 zipper waistline pockets/p>
  • • Adjustable belt hem/p>
  • • Quilted viscose lining/p>
  • • 2 internal pockets/p>

joy biker jacket, joy leather jacket, biker leather jacket for men, leather biker jacket for men, bi

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

5 reviews for Wide neck black leather biker jacket for men

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Men Biker Leather Jacket

Joy leather biker jacket
Leather Jacket

Get a rebellious men’s style in this high neck leather biker jacket.

Wide neck black leather biker jacket for men

Joy
Leather Jacket

Streaming double layer zipper neck accentuates the manly attributes that you can’t resist to adopt.

High-class Leather Jacket

Men Biker Leather Jacket

    • • High stand zipper collar
    • • Top notch front zipper closure
    • • 2 Chest zipper pockets/p>
    • • 2 zipper waistline pockets/p>
    • • Adjustable belt hem/p>
    • • Quilted viscose lining/p>
    • • 2 internal pockets/p>

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us