40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Victory Lane Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Victory Lane Leather Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

Harley Davidson products are well-known among all the sports enthusiast and bikersout there.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Harley Davidson products are well-known among all the sports enthusiast and bikersout there. Surely, they want to have some of the product for them which is no a huge expenditure. Leather-Jacket-4 has designed a jacket that is a brilliant replica of original victory lane jacket. the jacket is sewed by using supreme quality distress cowhide leather to give it a vintage finish. It is lined by a luxuriously soft viscose quilted lining. The strong and heavy-duty leather along with viscose lining makes it suitable to wear during harsh and reckless riding. Not only this, it provides a great deal of comfort and heat in low-temperature conditions. The Harley Davidson victory lane jacket contains an orange and gray patch on both sides that read "HARLEY-DAVIDSON" in bold and shouting capitals and looks incredibly aesthetic and cool. The sleeves are slightly curved with a patch of "Harley-Davidson" on it and having open cuffs with a bras zipper. The jacket has a round collar with a snap button which is perfectly designed according to the layout of it. It is equipped with two hand warmer pockets with zipper closure to keep your valuables safe. It is comprised of adjustable fittings on the waist which makes it ideal for any body shape. If you are one of those sports admirer that we recommend you to give it a try.

  • • 100% Real Cow Leather Exterior
  • • Maidrain snap button closure collar
  • • Front zip closure
  • • Two side zipper pockets
  • • Two inside pockets
  • • Adjustable zipper cuffs
  • • Open hem
  • • Viscose quilted lining
  • • Harley Davidson patched

victory lane leather jacket, victory lane men leather jacket, victory lane real leather jacket, harl

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

10 reviews for Victory Lane Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Magdalena Nilsson

    - July 2020, 10

    perfectly designed! this jacket is indeed an incredible representation of less is more

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Adwoa Atakora

    - July 2020, 07

    An extremely strong jacket can say since I wore it in excess of multiple times and still it feels all around great.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  10. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Biker Jacket

Victory Lane Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Harley Davidson products are well-known among all the sports enthusiast and bikersout there.

Victory Lane Leather Jacket

Victory-Lane
Leather Jacket

Surely, they want to have some of the product for them which is no a huge expenditure.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Biker Jacket

    • • 100% Real Cow Leather Exterior
    • • Maidrain snap button closure collar
    • • Front zip closure
    • • Two side zipper pockets
    • • Two inside pockets
    • • Adjustable zipper cuffs
    • • Open hem
    • • Viscose quilted lining
    • • Harley Davidson patched

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us