40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Men Biker Vintage Union Jack Brown Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Men Biker Vintage Union Jack Brown Leather Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

Bike lovers are always in search of new bikes and innovative engines with that they want themselves to be presentable just as they want their bikes to be.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Bike lovers are always in search of new bikes and innovative engines with that they want themselves to be presentable just as they want their bikes to be. This union jack leather jacket is designed ideally for bike riders to make their rides jubilant and joyous. But you don't have to be a rider to love this jacket at all. Leatherjacket4 has designed union leather jacket by using high-quality distressed leather in brown color to make it look like a vintage product. The jacket is internally lined with viscose quilted lining to make it soft and cozy. It has a smooth front zipper closure with a notch style collar having a snap button which perfectly merges with the layout of this outfit. it is trimmed by using finest quality product to make it a durable and strong and it will not leave your way for years. Yes, seriously. The thermal viscose lining could be removed as the weather starts to turn hot. The thrilling feature about this jacket is an embossed union jack on logo on each of its sleeves that looks dazzling in its own way. It has three pockets one chest pockets and two waist pockets each having a zipper closure. Union Jack Café Racer Leather Jacket has padded shoulders and elbows to keep you secure throughout the ride. All in all, this jacket is surely going to steal the attention of every one making you feel exhilarating about yourself. So, don't waste your time before you get on with it.

  • • 100% Real Cow Leather Exterior
  • • Maidrain snap button closure collar
  • • Front zip closure
  • • Union Jacket Logo on both arm
  • • Embosed Skeleton logo on back
  • • Two side zipper pockets
  • • Two inside pockets
  • • Adjustable zipper cuffs
  • • Open hem
  • • Viscose quilted lining

union leather jacket, union jack leather jacket, union real leather jacket, british leather jacket,

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Men Biker Vintage Union Jack Brown Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Biker Jacket

Men Biker Vintage Union Jack Brown Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Bike lovers are always in search of new bikes and innovative engines with that they want themselves to be presentable just as they want their bikes to be.

Men Biker Vintage Union Jack Brown Leather Jacket

Union
Leather Jacket

This union jack leather jacket is designed ideally for bike riders to make their rides jubilant and joyous.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Biker Jacket

    • • 100% Real Cow Leather Exterior
    • • Maidrain snap button closure collar
    • • Front zip closure
    • • Union Jacket Logo on both arm
    • • Embosed Skeleton logo on back
    • • Two side zipper pockets
    • • Two inside pockets
    • • Adjustable zipper cuffs
    • • Open hem
    • • Viscose quilted lining

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us