40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Unisex Blazer Style Plaid Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Unisex Blazer Style Plaid Jacket


$ 140.00 $ 100.00

Blazers have the exceptional ability to metamorphose any casual outfit into super chic yet sophisticated wear.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Blazers have the exceptional ability to metamorphose any casual outfit into super chic yet sophisticated wear. No matter what you wear underneath a plaid blazer, the final look you get is beyond perfection heightening your flamboyance. In order to be in the eyes of spectators, it is important to choose the color accordingly. LeatherJacket4 has introduced an astonishing vermilion mens plaid blazer for men by using top quality cotton material with red and black checks that are internally lined with extremely mushy plain black viscose lining to make your experience comfortable and relaxed. It has a freestyle wide collar with flaps that looks outstanding with a dominating rage of vogue. blazers are made in a non-discriminated manner that has the quality to look equally elegant on anyone notwithstanding the age which makes it a wholesome choice. This vermilion blazer is an epitome of fashion and effortless style. When you purchase a particular clothing item then the first thing comes in mind is durability. This particular blazer is substantial and imperishable to such an extent that the quality speaks for itself. Get a vermilion blazer for yourself now and get prepared to steal the party.

  • • 100% Cotton plaid fabric
  • • Blazer style
  • • Single sew button closure
  • • Large lapel collar
  • • Long open sleeve

plaid jacket, men plaid jacket, women plaid jacket, plaid blazer

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for Unisex Blazer Style Plaid Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Karklin Andrey

    - September 2020, 21

    I got this coat for my husband for Christmas- a tad roomy but that’s fine for when he’s layering or wearing thicker clothing.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Plaid Jacket

Unisex Blazer Style Plaid Jacket
Plaid Blazer

Blazers have the exceptional ability to metamorphose any casual outfit into super chic yet sophisticated wear.

Unisex Blazer Style Plaid Jacket

Blazer-Men
Plaid Blazer

No matter what you wear underneath a plaid blazer, the final look you get is beyond perfection heightening your flamboyance.

High-class Plaid Blazer

Mens Plaid Jacket

    • • 100% Cotton plaid fabric
    • • Blazer style
    • • Single sew button closure
    • • Large lapel collar
    • • Long open sleeve

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us