40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Tom Hardy Bane Coat Dark Knight Rises Brown Leather Trench Coat” has been added to your cart.

Tom Hardy Bane Coat Dark Knight Rises Brown Leather Trench Coat


$ 210.00 $ 150.00

The timeless recreation of a vintage style leather trench coat is worn by Tom Hardy in “The Dark Knight Rises” is now available at the best price at LeatherJacket4 in 100% Real Cow leather.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

The timeless recreation of a vintage style leather trench coat is worn by Tom Hardy in “The Dark Knight Rises” is now available at the best price at LeatherJacket4 in 100% Real Cow leather. The outstanding character of Bane as a supervillain is featured wearing this bombastic style distressed brown coat to demonstrate his extreme impression. The leather coat will serve you best for your Halloween style and the inner fur lining also makes it warm to wear in extreme weather conditions.

Here is such a remarkable handmade replication of famous Tom Hardy Bane Coat equipped with woolly fur shearling inside for a cozy feel. It has mid-length and long sleeves with strapped cuffs. The front is featured with loop style button closure along with welt pockets on chest and two roomy buttoned flapped pockets down to the waist.

  • • 100% Real cow leather
  • • Premium stitching throughout and double stitching for durability
  • • High raise collar
  • • Front closure with sew button
  • • Split Back
  • • Stylish Cuffs with button and strap
  • • 6 Button Loop style front
  • • Faux fur lining
  • • Two front welt pockets, two flap waist button pockets and two inside pockets
  • • Open bottom hem
  • • Regular Fitting

bane coat, dark knigh rise costume, tom hardy coat, bane costume, bane trench coat

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Tom Hardy Bane Coat Dark Knight Rises Brown Leather Trench Coat

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Celebirity Mens Leather Jacket

bane coat dark knight rises tom hardy
Leather Jacket

The timeless recreation of a vintage style leather trench coat is worn by Tom Hardy in “The Dark Knight Rises” is now available at the best price at LeatherJacket4 in 100% Real Cow leather.

Tom Hardy Bane Coat Dark Knight Rises Brown Leather Trench Coat

Bane-Coat
Leather Jacket

The outstanding character of Bane as a supervillain is featured wearing this bombastic style distressed brown coat to demonstrate his extreme impression.

High-class Leather Jacket

Celebirity Mens Leather Jacket

    • • 100% Real cow leather
    • • Premium stitching throughout and double stitching for durability
    • • High raise collar
    • • Front closure with sew button
    • • Split Back
    • • Stylish Cuffs with button and strap
    • • 6 Button Loop style front
    • • Faux fur lining
    • • Two front welt pockets, two flap waist button pockets and two inside pockets
    • • Open bottom hem
    • • Regular Fitting

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us