40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Tom Hardy Dunkirk Farrier Brown Leather Shearling Bomber Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Tom Hardy Dunkirk Farrier Brown Leather Shearling Bomber Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

This iconic Tom Hardy jacket is one of the breathtaking celebrity jackets that combines the glamour of movie star jacket with real heroes of B3 RAF Flight Jacket designed for WWII fighter pilots.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

This iconic Tom Hardy jacket is one of the breathtaking celebrity jackets that combines the glamour of movie star jacket with real heroes of B3 RAF Flight Jacket designed for WWII fighter pilots. It is near to typical winter shearling jacket which you usually opt in the freezing months of the year. This bomber jacket is worn by Tom Hardy who paraded the thriller actions while staring as Farrier in a war movie “Dunkirk” as an English fighter pilot battling against Nazi block.

Farrier pilot jacket is rightly named as in the movie Farrier has been seen thundering a Jet plane as part of a Royal Air Force Spitfire pilot, he looked extraordinary masculine wearing leather fur coat. Farrier leather jacket is fully incorporated with soft inner faux fur shearling that grants the mollifying comfort and warmth to your body. This tom hardy pilot jacket has an overall rugged and bulky stature yet it weighs even lighter and cozier. Adding some more dutiful essentials – it is adopted narrow opening hand pockets and waist adjuster for a fit that a soldier deserves. Farrier leather jacket is frontage YKK slider that makes a smooth zipping sound when you pull it up and down.

  • • Dark Brown
  • • Real Leather
  • • Shirt Style Faux Fur
  • • Full Sleeves zipper cuffs
  • • Two Front & Inside Pocket
  • • Full Soft Faux Fur
  • • Branded Zipper Closure Style

tom hardy jacket, dunkirk movie jacket, farrier jacket, dunkirk farrier jacket, tom hardy dunkirk jacket, shearling jacket, faux fur jacket, b3 raf jacket, bomber leather jacket, brown mens jacket, flight jacket, bomber pilot jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Tom Hardy Dunkirk Farrier Brown Leather Shearling Bomber Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Celebirity Mens Leather Jacket

Tom Hardy Dunkirk Farrier Jacket
Leather Jacket

This iconic Tom Hardy jacket is one of the breathtaking celebrity jackets that combines the glamour of movie star jacket with real heroes of B3 RAF Flight Jacket designed for WWII fighter pilots.

Tom Hardy Dunkirk Farrier Brown Leather Shearling Bomber Jacket

Tom-Hardy
Leather Jacket

It is near to typical winter shearling jacket which you usually opt in the freezing months of the year.

High-class Leather Jacket

Celebirity Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Dark Brown
    • • Real Leather
    • • Shirt Style Faux Fur
    • • Full Sleeves zipper cuffs
    • • Two Front & Inside Pocket
    • • Full Soft Faux Fur
    • • Branded Zipper Closure Style

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us